POS NO NAME CLUB CAT TIME POSITION
1 347 David Webb Leeds City AC SM 14.55 1st Man
2 413 Tim Davies Maldwyn Harriers SM 16.15 2nd Man
3 366 Ifan Richards Meirionnydd SM 17.13 3rd Man
4 349 Tom Roberts Meirionnydd SM 17.25 1st SM
5 392 Roland Stafford Maldwyn Harriers MV35 17.31 1st MV35
6 351 Alison Lavender Oswestry Olympians SL 17.41 1st Lady
7 331 Richard Jones Maldwyn Harriers MV45 17.43 1st MV45
8 371 Dylan Jones Bro Dysynni AC SM 17.47
9 375 Dewi Roberts Bro Dysynni AC MV40 17.56 1st MV40
10 410 Alex Lanz Meirionnydd MU20 17.57 1st MU20
11 425 Steve Waters Shrewsbury AC SM 17.59
12 412 Edward Davies Maldwyn Harriers MV50 18.04 1st MV50
13 385 Stuart Edwards U/A SM 18.13
14 403 Haydn Jones Maldwyn Harriers MV45 18.13
15 369 Colin Lancaster Telford AC MV45 18.22
16 359 Paul Clark Shrewsbury AC MV50 18.23
17 395 Kevin Jones Meirionnydd MV45 18.27
18 354 Ffion Price Brecon AC LU20 18.30 2nd Lady
19 344 Glyn Fletcher Maldwyn Harriers MV45 18.32
20 360 Jos Jones Aberystwyth AC SM 18.42
21 388 Barry Roberts U/A SM 19.03
22 353 Rhianwedd Price Brecon AC LU20 19.06 3rd Lady
23 381 Neil Lewis Hereford Couriers MV40 19.13
24 370 Mark Paviour Croft Ambrey RC MV45 19.19
25 340 Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers SL 19.24 1st SL
26 356 Amanda Davies Telford AC LV35 19.38 1st LV35
27 400 Lauren Harries Aberystwyth University Harriers LU20 19.44 1st LU20
28 335 Peter Crowther Northern Veterans AC MV55 19.45 1st MV55
29 372 Barry Wilson Ludlow Runners MV55 19.51
30 358 Megan Turner Aberystwyth AC LU20 20.02
31 373 Susan Davies Croft Ambrey RC LV45 20.03 1st LV45
32 406 Peter McCormick U/A MV45 20.13
33 343 Nigel Evans Bro Dysynni AC MV50 20.17
34 337 Joanne Thatcher Aberystwyth AC LV40 20.18 1st LV40
35 418 Gwyn Williams U/A MV35 20.22
36 399 David Seabourne Meirionnydd MV55 20.46
37 432 Gareth Watkins U/A SM 20.54
38 376 Dion Roberts Bro Dysynni AC MU20 21.02
39 346 Emily Thomas Aberystwyth AC LU20 21.04
40 429 Glyn Jones Maldwyn Harriers MV45 21.06
41 384 Alison Cooke Hereford Couriers LV45 21.09
42 424 Stephen Oliver Shrewsbury AC MV45 21.09
43 389 Yvonne Hill Oswestry Olympians LV45 21.40
44 394 Graeme Stringer Meirionnydd MV45 21.45
45 404 Clive Evans Aberystwyth AC MV60 22.01 1st MV60
46 414 Jacqui Loxam Maldwyn Harriers SL 22.10
47 419 Darren Jarmen Maldwyn Harriers SM 22.20
48 365 Lauren Davies Oswestry Olympians SL 22.28
49 386 Graham Watkins U/A SM 22.28
50 397 Rob Williams Brecon AC MV50 22.29
51 352 Chris Copus Maldwyn Harriers MV55 22.43
52 374 Cameron Pope Aberystwyth AC MV50 22.53
53 409 Richard Griffiths Bro Dysynni AC MV60 22.58
54 398 Reece Moles Maldwyn Harriers MU20 23.12
55 431 Steve Geary U/A MV55 23.26
56 333 Jimmy Wilde U/A MV40 23.27
57 380 Rebecca Randell Maldwyn Harriers LV35 23.29
58 423 Adrian Osborne U/A MV40 23.33
59 368 Anne Thorpe Ludlow Runners LV45 23.36
60 330 Bryan Bridges Telford AC MV45 23.45
61 364 Catrin Thomas Maldwyn Harriers LU20 23.47
62 345 Rachel Butler Maldwyn Harriers LV45 24.12
63 405 Ray Sharratt U/A MV65 24.28 1st MV65
64 350 Gwion Roberts Meirionnydd MU20 24.40
65 377 Laura Breeze Maldwyn Harriers SL 24.49
66 426 Fiona Smith Cerist LV35 25.25
67 417 Ian Prior U/A MV65 25.30
68 393 Brenda Jones Bro Dysynni AC LV65 25.37 1st LV65
69 387 Louise Watkins U/A SL 25.40
70 396 Sue Williams Ludlow Runners LV35 25.58
71 357 Georgina Fletcher Maldwyn Harriers LV45 26.21
72 334 Emma Wilde U/A LV35 26.22
73 383 Sali Roberts U/A SL 26.37
74 382 Sue Roberts Maldwyn Harriers LV50 27.05 1st LV50
75 428 Jill Hillman Maldwyn Harriers LV50 27.17
76 379 Helen Stretch Aberystwyth AC LV55 27.20 1st LV55
77 415 Ally Benbow U/A SL 27.30
78 411 Hugh Harrison Bro Dysynni AC MV55 27.38
79 391 Shan Breese Aberystwyth AC LV50 27.39
80 427 Matt Toms Maldwyn Harriers MU20 27.49
81 422 Ann Cruse Ludlow Runners LV60 27.50 1st LV60
82 355 David James U/A MV35 27.52
83 342 Jacqui Atherton Maldwyn Harriers LV55 28.13
84 401 Jane Jones Maldwyn Harriers LV40 28.22
85 430 Lucy Williams U/A LV35 28.32
86 367 Jodie Lancaster U/A SL 28.42
87 362 David Reid Our Chuffin Running Club MV40 28.52
88 361 Clare Thompson U/A LV35 28.53
89 363 Rod Mee Our Chuffin Running Club MV45 29.20
90 378 Donna Powell Maldwyn Harriers SL 29.42
91 339 Melanie Corfield Maldwyn Harriers LV45 29.46
92 348 Charlotte Milmo Not known SL 30.29
93 416 Susan Prior U/A LV60 30.33
94 402 Jean Winchester Maldwyn Harriers LV65 32.11
95 390 Jo Whittington Maldwyn Harriers LV40 32.22
96 407 Andy Unwin Bro Dysynni AC MV45 33.22
97 420 Nina Mooney U/A LV35 34.08
98 421 Nicola Jarman U/A LV35 34.28
99 338 Jean Vavere U/A LV55 34.49
100 341 Brian Dunlop U/A MV60 34.49
101 408 Eirlys Griffiths Bro Dysynni AC LV55 37.16
102 327 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners LV65 38.00
103 325 Sheila Symonds Bro Dysynni AC LV75 46.50 1st LV75