POS NO NAME CLUB CAT TIME POSITION
1 511 Andrew Davies Maldwyn Harriers SM 15.37 1st Man
2 509 Tim Davies Maldwyn Harriers SM 15.46 2nd Man
3 512 Ifan Richards Meirionnydd RC SM 17.23 3rd Man
4 503 Tom Roberts Meirionnydd RC SM 17.32 1st SM
5 523 Philip Kendrick Brecon AC MV45 17.41 1st MV45
6 392 Roland Stafford Maldwyn Harriers MV35 17.49 1st MV35
7 403 Haydn Jones Maldwyn Harriers MV45 17.51
8 510 Edward Davies Maldwyn Harriers MV55 17.52 1st MV55
9 331 Richard Jones Maldwyn Harriers MV45 17.59
10 507 Gethin Holland Aberystwyth AC MU20 18.02 1st MU20
11 505 David Davies Brecon AC MV50 18.15 1st MV50
12 370 Mark Paviour Croft Ambrey RC MV45 19.09
13 315 Neil Lewis Hereford Couriers MV40 19.21 1st MV40
14 514 Kevin Owen U/A MV40 19.49
15 520 Megan Turner Aberystwyth AC LU20 20.08 1st Lady
16 337 Joanne Thatcher Aberystwyth AC LV40 20.18 2nd Lady
17 373 Susan Davies Croft Ambrey RC LV45 20.21 3rd Lady
18 429 Glyn Jones Maldwyn Harriers MV45 20.57
19 352 Chris Copus Maldwyn Harriers MV55 21.45
20 521 John Evans Aberystwyth AC MV60 21.57 1st MV60
21 508 Kevin Holland Aberystwyth AC MV50 22.02
22 513 Ken Toop U/A MV45 22.17
23 414 Jacqui Loxam Maldwyn Harriers SL 22.43 1st SL
24 330 Bryan Bridges Telford Athletic Club MV45 23.01
25 265 David James Rhayader AC MV35 23.09
26 502 Michael Curran MMAC MV65 23.17 1st MV65
27 529 Frank Szablewski Fell Running Association MV50 23.51
28 405 Ray Sharratt U/A MV65 24.15
29 397 Rob Williams Brecon AC MV50 24.25
30 506 Jan Davies Rhayader AC LV45 25.06 1st LV45
31 504 Gaenor Smith Meirionnydd RC SL 25.21
32 526 Sue Williams Ludlow Runners LV35 25.44 1st LV35
33 527 Ian Prior U/A MV65 25.45
34 524 Jenny Evans Maldwyn Harriers SL 26.03
35 525 Vaughan Griffiths Ludlow Runners MV45 26.03
36 515 Emma Davies Meirionnydd RC SL 26.22
37 522 Paul Hillman Maldwyn Harriers MV50 26.51
38 428 Jill Hillman Maldwyn Harriers LV50 27.03 1st LV50
39 393 Brenda Jones Bro Dysynni AC LV65 27.17 1st LV65
40 318 Michelle Beeson Maldwyn Harriers LV40 27.31 1st LV40
41 519 Stacey Owen U/A SL 27.37
42 379 Helen Stretch Aberystwyth AC LV55 27.49 1st LV55
43 422 Ann Cruse Ludlow Runners LV60 28.02 1st LV60
44 518 Hugh Harrison Bro Dysynni AC MV55 28.23
45 478 Malcolm Taylor Meirionnydd RC MV65 29.32
46 516 Shan Breese Aberystwyth AC LV50 29.59
47 528 Sue Prior U/A LV60 31.29
48 517 Andy Unwin Bro Dysynni AC MV45 33.45
49 325 Sheila Symonds Bro Dysynni AC LV75 42.28 1st LV75